Saturday, 23 March, 2019
  League Time Status Team Res 1st 2nd HT 3rd 4th FT OT    
x USA D1 04:30 3rd Quarter Los Angeles Lakers 67 23 20 43 24 - - -  
New Jersey Nets 69 20 24 44 25 - - -
x JPN D1 07:05 Scheduled Shiga Lake Stars - - - - - - - -  
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa - - - - - - - -
x JPN D1 07:05 Scheduled Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix - - - - - - - -  
Aisin Seahorses Mikawa - - - - - - - -
x KOR D1 07:30 Scheduled KCC Egis - - - - - - - -  
Goyang Orions - - - - - - - -
x JPN D1 08:05 Scheduled Chiba Jets - - - - - - - -  
Akita Northern Happinets - - - - - - - -
x JPN D1 08:05 Scheduled Toyota Alvark Tokyo - - - - - - - -  
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya - - - - - - - -
x WLD  11:00 Scheduled Air21 Express - - - - - - - -  
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - - - - - - - -
x JPN D1 11:05 Scheduled Osaka Evessa - - - - - - - -  
Niigata Albirex BB - - - - - - - -
x JPN D1 11:05 Scheduled Yokohama B Corsairs - - - - - - - -  
Link Tochigi Brex - - - - - - - -
x JPN D1 11:05 Scheduled Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa - - - - - - - -  
Levanga Hokkaido - - - - - - - -
x JPN D1 11:05 Scheduled Kyoto Hannarizu - - - - - - - -  
Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo - - - - - - - -
x JPN D1 11:05 Scheduled Rizing Fukuoka BB - - - - - - - -  
Toyama Grouses - - - - - - - -
x TUR D1 12:00 Scheduled Sakarya Bsb - - - - - - - -  
Pinar Karsiyaka - - - - - - - -
x POL D1 13:40 Scheduled Polpharma Starogard Gdanski - - - - - - - -  
Wilki Morskie Szczecin - - - - - - - -
x TUR D1 14:15 Scheduled Galatasaray Cafe Crown - - - - - - - -  
Besiktas - - - - - - - -
x GRE D1 15:45 Scheduled GS Lavrio - - - - - - - -  
Peristeri - - - - - - - -
x GRE D1 15:45 Scheduled GS Kimis - - - - - - - -  
ASP Promitheas - - - - - - - -
x GRE D1 15:45 Scheduled Gymnastikos Larisas Faros - - - - - - - -  
AEK Athens - - - - - - - -
x GRE D1 15:45 Scheduled Hollargos - - - - - - - -  
Rethimno Almeco - - - - - - - -
x POL D1 16:00 Scheduled Anwil Wloclawek - - - - - - - -  
Miasto Szk?a Krosno - - - - - - - -
x TUR D1 16:30 Scheduled Banvit Basketball Club - - - - - - - -  
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - - - - - - - -
x FIN D1 17:00 Scheduled Kaarinan Ura Basket - - - - - - - -  
Kauhajoen Karhu - - - - - - - -
x LTU D1 17:00 Scheduled Pieno Zvaigzdes - - - - - - - -  
Juventus - - - - - - - -
x LTU D1 17:20 Scheduled BC Rudupis - - - - - - - -  
Lietuvos Rytas - - - - - - - -
x CZE D1 18:00 Scheduled Basketbal Svitavy - - - - - - - -  
CEZ Basket Nymburk - - - - - - - -
x GRE D1 18:00 Scheduled Aris Bsa 2003 - - - - - - - -  
PAOK BC - - - - - - - -
x POL D1 18:00 Scheduled Legia Warszawa - - - - - - - -  
Rosa Radom - - - - - - - -
x LTU D1 18:15 Scheduled Techasas Panevezys - - - - - - - -  
BC Alytaus Dzukija - - - - - - - -
x CZE D1 18:30 Scheduled BK Nova Hut Ostrava - - - - - - - -  
BC Kolin - - - - - - - -
x BRA D1 19:00 Scheduled Franca SP - - - - - - - -  
Mogi Das Cruzes - - - - - - - -
x CZE D1 19:00 Scheduled BK Olomoucko Prostejov - - - - - - - -  
BK Usti Nad Labem - - - - - - - -
x CZE D1 19:00 Scheduled BK Breda & Weinstein Opava - - - - - - - -  
BK Jip Pardubice - - - - - - - -
x CZE D1 19:00 Scheduled Kralovsti Sokoli - - - - - - - -  
USK Praha - - - - - - - -
x ISR D1 19:00 Scheduled Hapoel Holon - - - - - - - -  
Ironi Naharia - - - - - - - -
x SPA D1 19:00 Scheduled Assignia Manresa - - - - - - - -  
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos - - - - - - - -
x FRA D1 19:30 Scheduled AS Monaco - - - - - - - -  
Le Mans Sarthe Basket - - - - - - - -
x  INT FRDL 20:00 Scheduled Crvena Zvezda Beograd - - - - - - - -  
KK Partizan Mt:s - - - - - - - -
x ISR D1 20:45 Scheduled Hapoel Jerusalem - - - - - - - -  
Maccabi Ashdod - - - - - - - -
x FRA D1 21:00 Scheduled Strasbourg IG - - - - - - - -  
Antibes Sharks - - - - - - - -
x FRA D1 21:00 Scheduled Cholet Basket - - - - - - - -  
Gravelines Dunkerque - - - - - - - -
x FRA D1 21:00 Scheduled Asvel Basket - - - - - - - -  
Elan Chalon - - - - - - - -
x FRA D1 21:00 Scheduled EB Pau Orthez - - - - - - - -  
Champagne Chalons Reims Basket - - - - - - - -
x ITA D1 21:30 Scheduled Canadian Solar Bologna - - - - - - - -  
Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro - - - - - - - -
x SPA D1 21:30 Scheduled CB 1939 Canarias - - - - - - - -  
Lagun Aro Gbc - - - - - - - -
Results
x URU D1 02:45 Finished Club Bigua De Villa Biarritz 76 21 21 42 19 15 76 -  
Club Goes 74 26 10 36 23 15 74 -
x URU D1 02:45 Cancelled Club Goes - - - - - - - -  
Club Bigua De Villa Biarritz - - - - - - - -
x USA D1 02:30 Finished Milwaukee Bucks 116 33 30 63 31 22 116 -  
Miami Heat 87 32 19 51 18 18 87 -
x USA D1 02:00 Finished Houston Rockets 111 36 26 62 19 30 111 -  
San Antonio Spurs 105 24 23 47 34 24 105 -
x USA D1 01:30 Finished Cleveland Cavaliers 108 40 20 60 23 25 108 -  
Los Angeles Clippers 110 25 33 58 34 18 110 -
x USA D1 01:30 Finished New York Knicks 93 18 24 42 20 31 93 -  
Denver Nuggets 111 37 19 56 26 29 111 -
x USA D1 01:30 Finished Toronto Raptors 109 29 29 58 22 29 109 -  
Oklahoma City Thunder 116 22 26 48 35 33 116 -
x USA D1 01:00 Finished After Overtime Orlando Magic 123 23 35 58 23 29 110 123  
Memphis Grizzlies 119 33 31 64 31 15 110 119
22/03 16:11
GMT-12
22/03 17:11
GMT-11
22/03 18:11
GMT-10
22/03 19:11
GMT-9
22/03 20:11
GMT-8
22/03 21:11
GMT-7
22/03 22:11
GMT-6
22/03 23:11
GMT-5
23/03 00:11
GMT-4
23/03 01:11
GMT-3
23/03 02:11
GMT-2
23/03 03:11
GMT-1
23/03 04:11
GMT
23/03 05:11
GMT+1
23/03 06:11
GMT+2
23/03 07:11
GMT+3
23/03 08:11
GMT+4
23/03 09:11
GMT+5
23/03 10:11
GMT+6
23/03 11:11
GMT+7
23/03 12:11
GMT+8
23/03 13:11
GMT+9
23/03 14:11
GMT+10
23/03 15:11
GMT+11
23/03 16:11
GMT+12
English
Ελληνικά