Sunday, 25 October, 2020
  League Time Status Team Res 1st 2nd HT 3rd 4th FT OT    
x ITA D1 21:45 Finished After Overtime Pallacanestro Trento 2009 85 20 12 32 22 22 76 85  
Vanoli-Braga Cremona 83 27 22 49 16 11 76 83
x GER D1 21:30 Finished Brose Baskets Bamberg 72 21 8 29 21 22 72 -  
Enbw Ludwigsburg 99 24 19 43 16 40 99 -
x GER D1 21:30 Finished After Overtime LTi Giessen 46ers 119 24 25 49 30 29 108 119  
BG Göttingen 123 27 26 53 26 29 108 123
x GER D1 21:30 Postponed Alba Berlin - - - - - - - -  
EWE Baskets Oldenburg - - - - - - - -
x  INT FRDL 21:00 Finished Zastal Zielona Gora 99 25 26 51 25 23 99 -  
Lokomotiv Kuban 114 28 22 50 32 32 114 -
x SPA D1 21:00 Finished Regal FC Barcelona 82 19 22 41 22 19 82 -  
BC River Andorra 71 12 18 30 24 17 71 -
x ITA D1 20:30 Finished Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 76 22 18 40 21 15 76 -  
Enel Brindisi 79 23 22 45 16 18 79 -
x  INT FRDL 20:00 Finished KK Partizan Mt:s 86 16 22 38 26 22 86 -  
Union Olimpija 77 19 21 40 24 13 77 -
x ITA D1 20:00 Postponed Universo Treviso - - - - - - - -  
Bennet Cantu - - - - - - - -
x GRE D1 19:30 Finished Panathinaikos 69 13 18 31 20 18 69 -  
GS Ermis Agias 60 11 19 30 14 16 60 -
x SPA D1 19:30 Finished Real Madrid 93 18 26 44 25 24 93 -  
Asefa Estudiantes 77 23 11 34 10 33 77 -
x GER D1 19:00 Finished Mitteldeutscher BC 60 14 14 28 19 13 60 -  
FC Bayern München 97 31 18 49 27 21 97 -
x ITA D1 19:00 Finished Virtus Roma 69 14 18 32 17 20 69 -  
Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 84 18 22 40 23 21 84 -
x POL D1 19:00 Postponed Rosa Radom - - - - - - - -  
Slask Wroclaw - - - - - - - -
x POL D1 18:35 Finished Spojnia Stargard 86 25 27 52 22 12 86 -  
Astoria Bydgoszcz 95 20 29 49 27 19 95 -
x ITA D1 18:30 Finished Umana Venezia 99 31 19 50 19 30 99 -  
Banco DI Sardegna Sassari 92 24 20 44 25 23 92 -
x FRA D1 18:00 Postponed Asvel Basket - - - - - - - -  
JSF Nanterre - - - - - - - -
x  INT FRDL 18:00 Finished Buducnost Podgorica 77 12 30 42 23 12 77 -  
Radnicki Basket 76 16 16 32 26 18 76 -
x ITA D1 18:00 Finished Fortitudo Bologna 103 71 13 29 42 14 15 71 -  
Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano 82 20 18 38 25 19 82 -
x SPA D1 18:00 Postponed San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos - - - - - - - -  
Ucam Murcia - - - - - - - -
x LTU D1 17:20 Finished Lietuvos Rytas 72 24 18 42 10 20 72 -  
BC Zalgiris Kaunas 84 16 18 34 28 22 84 -
x TUR D1 16:30 Finished Ormanspor Genc Ankara 77 22 20 42 15 20 77 -  
Fethiye Belediye 66 13 11 24 25 17 66 -
x SWE D1 16:04 Finished Borås Basket 67 27 20 47 14 6 67 -  
Norrkoping Dolphins 68 12 21 33 15 20 68 -
x GER D1 16:00 Finished SC Rasta Vechta 80 15 21 36 16 28 80 -  
Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt 89 23 24 47 17 25 89 -
x GER D1 16:00 Postponed Telekom Baskets Bonn - - - - - - - -  
New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig - - - - - - - -
x GER D1 16:00 Finished Ratiopharm Ulm 80 22 14 36 15 29 80 -  
DJK S.olivier Würzburg 75 15 13 28 24 23 75 -
x UKR D1 16:00 Finished MBC Mykolaiv 66 19 16 35 20 11 66 -  
BC Zaporizhya 90 21 29 50 17 23 90 -
x LTU D1 15:30 Finished BC Rudupis 81 17 25 42 19 20 81 -  
BC Alytaus Dzukija 74 16 17 33 14 27 74 -
x UKR D1 15:30 Finished BC Ternopol-Tneu 96 23 33 56 23 17 96 -  
Kharkivski Sokoly 67 14 19 33 21 13 67 -
x LTU D1 15:00 Finished Nevezis Kedainiai 96 18 29 47 17 32 96 -  
Siauliai 77 20 16 36 18 23 77 -
x TUR D1 14:15 Finished Galatasaray Cafe Crown 86 23 22 45 15 26 86 -  
Royal Hali Gbb 90 17 28 45 21 24 90 -
x CHN D1 14:00 Finished Guandong Southern Tigers 123 32 32 64 38 21 123 -  
Fujian Quanzhou Bank 111 29 27 56 28 27 111 -
x CHN D1 14:00 Finished Jiangsu Zhongtian Steel 86 23 22 45 25 16 86 -  
Liaoning Scale Industry 107 27 24 51 32 24 107 -
x GER D1 14:00 Postponed BBC Bayreuth - - - - - - - -  
TSV Crailsheim Merlins - - - - - - - -
x  INT FRDL 14:00 Postponed CSKA Moscow - - - - - - - -  
BC Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - - - -
x SPA D1 14:00 Finished Gran Canaria 2014 75 26 17 43 17 15 75 -  
Obradoiro Cab 85 25 21 46 15 24 85 -
x UKR D1 14:00 Finished Kyiv-Basket 76 18 21 39 22 15 76 -  
BC Dnipro 75 18 16 34 21 20 75 -
x SPA D1 13:30 Finished Unicaja Malaga 79 19 25 44 15 20 79 -  
CB 1939 Canarias 86 19 21 40 24 22 86 -
x  INT FRDL 13:00 Finished Mega Vizura 73 18 17 35 18 20 73 -  
Crvena Zvezda Beograd 76 24 16 40 15 21 76 -
x WLD  12:45 Finished Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 92 25 29 54 23 15 92 -  
San Mig Coffee Mixers 102 25 27 52 26 24 102 -
x  INT FRDL 12:00 Postponed BC Enisey - - - - - - - -  
BC Kalev/Cramo - - - - - - - -
x  INT FRDL 12:00 Finished Uniks Kazan 75 25 22 47 14 14 75 -  
BC Enisey 64 26 12 38 13 13 64 -
x TUR D1 12:00 Finished Fenerbahce Ulker 93 29 22 51 21 21 93 -  
Socar Spor 70 17 22 39 15 16 70 -
x WLD  10:00 Postponed Rain OR Shine Elasto Painters - - - - - - - -  
Blackwater Elite - - - - - - - -
x KOR D1 10:00 Finished After Overtime Seoul SK Knights 92 20 17 37 16 30 83 92  
KT Sonicboom 88 21 19 40 24 19 83 88
x KOR D1 10:00 Finished Anyang Kgc 77 23 22 45 15 17 77 -  
LG Sakers 64 10 18 28 30 6 64 -
x CHN D1 09:30 Cancelled Shanxi Dragons - - - - - - - -  
Bayi Army Rocket - - - - - - - -
x CHN D1 09:30 Finished Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 99 27 20 47 26 26 99 -  
Dongguan Marco Polo 88 17 24 41 24 23 88 -
x JPN D1 09:05 Finished Chiba Jets 95 21 23 44 21 30 95 -  
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya 72 12 25 37 16 19 72 -
x JPN D1 08:05 Finished Osaka Evessa 77 15 23 38 16 23 77 -  
Toyota Alvark Tokyo 85 29 14 43 17 25 85 -
x JPN D1 08:05 Finished Link Tochigi Brex 78 21 13 34 28 16 78 -  
Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo 77 22 15 37 15 25 77 -
x KOR D1 08:00 Finished Goyang Orions 71 16 22 38 15 18 71 -  
ET Land Elephants 73 15 15 30 21 22 73 -
x KOR D1 08:00 Finished Dongbu Promy 69 21 15 36 18 15 69 -  
KCC Egis 85 25 16 41 14 30 85 -
x JPN D1 07:05 Finished Aisin Seahorses Mikawa 99 28 17 45 22 32 99 -  
Toyama Grouses 77 24 21 45 20 12 77 -
x JPN D1 07:05 Finished Kyoto Hannarizu 81 15 19 34 29 18 81 -  
Niigata Albirex BB 86 21 15 36 16 34 86 -
x JPN D1 07:05 Finished Akita Northern Happinets 68 8 19 27 24 17 68 -  
Yokohama B Corsairs 48 7 11 18 18 12 48 -
x JPN D1 07:05 Finished Levanga Hokkaido 87 23 20 43 21 23 87 -  
Shiga Lake Stars 98 22 18 40 28 30 98 -
x JPN D1 07:05 Finished After Overtime Hiroshima Dragonflies 115 13 33 46 22 26 94 115  
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix 109 23 24 47 28 19 94 109
x JPN D1 07:05 Finished Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa 82 20 15 35 28 19 82 -  
Shimane Susanoo Magic 75 22 20 42 14 19 75 -
x JPN D1 07:05 Finished Shinshu Brave Warriors 62 19 16 35 14 13 62 -  
Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa 80 17 22 39 17 24 80 -
x CHN D1 05:00 Finished Shandong Gold 94 19 28 47 21 26 94 -  
Foshan Longlions 96 30 21 51 19 26 96 -
x CHN D1 05:00 Finished Tianjin Rong Gang 97 32 23 55 23 19 97 -  
Jilin Northeast Tigers 105 25 22 47 32 26 105 -
25/10 12:21
GMT-12
25/10 13:21
GMT-11
25/10 14:21
GMT-10
25/10 15:21
GMT-9
25/10 16:21
GMT-8
25/10 17:21
GMT-7
25/10 18:21
GMT-6
25/10 19:21
GMT-5
25/10 20:21
GMT-4
25/10 21:21
GMT-3
25/10 22:21
GMT-2
25/10 23:21
GMT-1
26/10 00:21
GMT
26/10 01:21
GMT+1
26/10 02:21
GMT+2
26/10 03:21
GMT+3
26/10 04:21
GMT+4
26/10 05:21
GMT+5
26/10 06:21
GMT+6
26/10 07:21
GMT+7
26/10 08:21
GMT+8
26/10 09:21
GMT+9
26/10 10:21
GMT+10
26/10 11:21
GMT+11
26/10 12:21
GMT+12
English
Ελληνικά