Wednesday, 8 April, 2020
  League Time Status Home Score Away HT    
x BLR Cup 17:30 Sched Slaviya-Mozyr
-
Bate Borisov -  
Stadium
Yunost Stadium
 
x   19:00 Sched 1. FC Cologne Srl
-
1. Fsv Mainz 05 Srl -  
 
x   19:00 Sched RB Leipzig Srl
-
SC Freiburg Srl -  
 
x   19:00 Sched Werder Bremen Srl
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Srl -  
 
x BLR Cup 19:30 Sched Dinamo Brest
-
Shakhter -  
Stadium
Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy
 
x   20:00 Sched CF Valencia Srl
-
UD Levante Srl -  
 
x   20:00 Sched RC Celta De Vigo Srl
-
CF Villarreal Srl -  
 
x   21:00 Sched 1. FC Union Berlin Srl
-
FC Bayern Munich Srl -  
 
x   21:00 Sched RCD Espanyol Barcelona Srl
-
Deportivo Alaves Sad Srl -  
 
x   21:30 Sched Borussia Dortmund Srl
-
FC Schalke 04 Srl -  
 
x   21:45 Sched Tottenham Hotspur Srl
-
Manchester United Srl -  
 
x   22:00 Sched AFC Bournemouth Srl
-
Crystal Palace Srl -  
 
x   22:00 Sched Manchester City Srl
-
Burnley FC Srl -  
 
x   22:00 Sched Newcastle United Srl
-
Sheffield United Srl -  
 
x   22:00 Sched Norwich City Srl
-
Southampton FC Srl -  
 
x   22:00 Sched RCD Mallorca Srl
-
FC Barcelona Srl -  
 
x   22:00 Sched Real Sociedad Srl
-
CA Osasuna Srl -  
 
x   22:00 Sched Watford FC Srl
-
Leicester City Srl -  
 
Results
x USA Cup 05:30 PP Orange County Blues FC
P.P.
California United Strikers FC -  
Stadium
Championship Soccer Stadium at the Orange County Great Park
 
x USA Cup 05:30 PP Sacramento Republic FC
P.P.
Oakland Roots SC -  
Stadium
Papa Murphy's Park
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 PP Alianza Lima
P.P.
Racing -  
Stadium
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 PP America De Cali
P.P.
U. Catolica -  
Stadium
Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 PP Guarani Asuncion
P.P.
Palmeiras -  
Stadium
Estadio Rogelio Silvino Livieres
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 PP Internacional
P.P.
Gremio -  
Stadium
Estadio Beira-Rio
 
x USA Cup 03:30 PP Detroit City FC
P.P.
EL Paso Locomotive FC -  
Stadium
Keyworth Stadium
 
x  COP LIB 03:00 PP Independiente Medellin
P.P.
Boca Jrs -  
Stadium
Estadio Atanasio Girardot
 
x USA Cup 03:00 PP Charleston Battery
P.P.
South Georgia Tormenta -  
Stadium
MUSC Health Stadium
 
x USA Cup 03:00 PP Indy Eleven
P.P.
Michigan Stars FC -  
Stadium
Lucas Oil Stadium
 
x USA Cup 03:00 PP Memphis 901 FC
P.P.
Chattanooga FC -  
Stadium
AutoZone Park
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 PP Atletico PR
P.P.
Colo Colo -  
Stadium
Arena da Baixada
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 PP Caracas Fc
P.P.
Libertad Asuncion -  
Stadium
Estadio Olimpico de la UCV
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 PP Defensa Jus.
P.P.
Olimpia Asuncion -  
Stadium
Estadio Norberto Tomaghello
 
x   22:00 PP Burkina Faso
P.P.
Zimbabwe -  
 
x ITA LP-Cup 21:30 PP Ternana Calcio
P.P.
Juventus U23 -  
Stadium
Stadio Libero Liberati
 
x SLO Cup 21:30 PP Mura 05
P.P.
Aluminij Kidricevo -  
Stadium
Mesti Stadion Fazanerija
 
x SLO Cup 21:30 PP Nafta Lendava
P.P.
Kalcer Vodoterm -  
Stadium
Lendava Sports Park
 
x CYP D1 21:00 PP Apoel Nicosia
P.P.
Ac Omonia Nicosia -  
Stadium
GSP Stadium
 
x RSA D1 20:30 PP Cape Town City FC
P.P.
Mamelodi Sundowns -  
Stadium
Cape Town Stadium
 
x DEN D2 20:00 PP Kolding If
P.P.
Fc Roskilde -  
Stadium
Kolding Stadion
 
x DEN D2 20:00 PP Vejle Bk
P.P.
Hvidovre If -  
Stadium
Vejle Stadion
 
x PAR  20:00 PP 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
P.P.
Sportivo San Lorenzo -  
Stadium
Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio
 
x PAR  20:00 PP Cerro Porteno
P.P.
Guarani Asuncion -  
Stadium
Estadio General Pablo Rojas
 
x PAR  20:00 PP Nacional Asuncion
P.P.
General Diaz -  
Stadium
Estadio Arsenio Erico
 
x PAR  20:00 PP Olimpia Asuncion
P.P.
Libertad Asuncion -  
Stadium
Estadio Manuel Ferreira
 
x PAR  20:00 PP River Plate
P.P.
Guairena FC -  
Stadium
Estadio River Plate
 
x PAR  20:00 PP Sportivo Luqueno
P.P.
Sol De America -  
Stadium
Estadio Feliciano Caceres
 
x HOL D1 19:45 PP Az Alkmaar
P.P.
Feyenoord Rotterdam -  
Stadium
AFAS Stadion
 
x EST D1 19:30 PP Flora
P.P.
Paide -  
Stadium
Albert Le Coq Arena
 
x   19:00 PP Cameroon
P.P.
Mali -  
 
x CYP D1 19:00 PP Anorthosis Famagusta
P.P.
Ael Limassol Fc -  
Stadium
Antonis Papadopoulos
 
x CYP D1 19:00 PP Ethnikos Achnas
P.P.
Enosis Np Fc -  
Stadium
Dasaki Stadium
 
x CYP D1 19:00 PP Nea Salamina Famagusta
P.P.
Doxa Katokopias -  
Stadium
Ammochostos Stadium
 
x CYP D1 19:00 PP Olympiakos Nicosia
P.P.
Pafos FC -  
Stadium
Makario Stadium
 
x EST D1 19:00 PP Kalju
P.P.
Jalgpallikool Tammeka -  
Stadium
Hiiu kunstmurustaadion
 
x EST D1 19:00 PP Kuressaare
P.P.
Trans -  
Stadium
Kuressaare linnastaadion
 
x GER D3 19:00 PP Bayern Munich Ii
P.P.
Fsv Zwickau -  
Stadium
Grünwalder Stadion
 
x LVA D1 19:00 PP Jelgava
P.P.
FC Caramba -  
Stadium
Olympic Sports Center of Zemgale
 
x CRO Cup 18:00 PP Nk Slaven Belupo
P.P.
Lokomotiva Zagreb -  
Stadium
Gradski Stadion
 
x EST D1 17:00 PP Jk Tallinna Kalev
P.P.
Levadia -  
Stadium
Kalevi Keskstaadioni kunstmuruväljak
 
x SKJ Cup 16:30 PP Akademija Pandev
P.P.
Bregalnica Stip -  
Stadium
Kukus Stadium
 
x SKJ Cup 16:30 PP FC Struga Trim Lum
P.P.
Shkendija 79 Tetovo -  
Stadium
Gradska Plaza Stadium
 
x  AFC CL 16:00 PP Beijing Guoan
P.P.
Melbourne Victory Fc -  
Stadium
Workers Stadium
 
x  AFC CL 16:00 PP Chiangrai United
P.P.
Seoul -  
Stadium
Singha Stadium
 
x  AFC CL 16:00 PP Shanghai East Asia Fc
P.P.
Yokohama F -  
Stadium
Shanghai Stadium
 
x  AFC CL 15:00 PP Suwon
P.P.
Johor FC -  
Stadium
Suwon World Cup Stadium
 
x JPN Cup 13:00 PP Cerezo O
P.P.
Vegalta S -  
Stadium
Yanmar Stadium Nagai
 
x JPN Cup 13:00 PP Consadole S
P.P.
Hiroshima -  
Stadium
Sapporo Dome
 
x JPN Cup 13:00 PP Gamba O
P.P.
Oita T -  
Stadium
Panasonic Stadium Suita
 
x JPN Cup 13:00 PP Kashiwa R
P.P.
Shonan B -  
Stadium
Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium
 
x JPN Cup 13:00 PP Kawasaki F
P.P.
Kashima A -  
Stadium
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
 
x JPN Cup 13:00 PP Matsumoto Yamaga Fc
P.P.
Urawa R.D. -  
Stadium
Sunpro Alwin
 
x JPN Cup 13:00 PP Shimizu
P.P.
Nagoya G -  
Stadium
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
 
x JPN Cup 13:00 PP Yokohama
P.P.
Sagan T -  
Stadium
NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Baltika Kaliningrad
P.P.
Yenisey -  
Stadium
Baltika Stadium
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Chayka Peschanokopskoye
P.P.
Khimki -  
Stadium
Stadion Central’nyj im. I.P. Chayka
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Chertanovo
P.P.
Torpedo Armavir -  
Stadium
Stadion Salyut
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Energiya Khabarovsk
P.P.
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -  
Stadium
Lenin Stadium
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Krasnodar-2
P.P.
Torpedo Moscow -  
Stadium
Stadion Akademii
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Mordovia
P.P.
Avangard Kursk -  
Stadium
Start Stadium
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Olimpiets Dussh
P.P.
Luch-E. Vladivostok -  
Stadium
Lokomotiv Stadium
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Shinnik
P.P.
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk -  
Stadium
Shinnik
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Spartak 2
P.P.
Tom Tomsk -  
Stadium
Spartakovets Stadium
 
x RUS D2 13:00 PP Worenesch
P.P.
Rotor Volgograd -  
Stadium
Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadium
 
x USA Cup 05:30 PP Los Angeles Force
P.P.
San Diego Loyal SC -  
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 PP Club Atletico Junior
P.P.
Jose Teran -  
Stadium
Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 PP Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
P.P.
River Plate -  
Stadium
Estadio Guillermo Briceno Rosamedina
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 PP LDU Quito
P.P.
Sao Paulo -  
Stadium
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
 
x USA Cup 03:30 PP Greenville Triumph SC
P.P.
New Mexico United -  
Stadium
Legacy Early College Field
 
x MEX  03:00 PP Cf Monterrey
P.P.
Club Tijuana -  
Stadium
Estadio BBVA Bancomer
 
x USA Cup 03:00 PP Charlotte Independence
P.P.
Stumptown Athletic -  
Stadium
Ramblewood Soccer Complex
 
x USA Cup 03:00 PP Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
P.P.
Birmingham Legion FC -  
Stadium
David Stanton Field
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 PP Barcelona
P.P.
Flamengo -  
Stadium
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 PP Estudiantes De Merida
P.P.
Nacional -  
Stadium
Estadio Metropolitano de Merida
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 PP Tigre
P.P.
Bolivar La Paz -  
Stadium
Estadio Jose Dellagiovanna
 
07/04 18:28
GMT-12
07/04 19:28
GMT-11
07/04 20:28
GMT-10
07/04 21:28
GMT-9
07/04 22:28
GMT-8
07/04 23:28
GMT-7
08/04 00:28
GMT-6
08/04 01:28
GMT-5
08/04 02:28
GMT-4
08/04 03:28
GMT-3
08/04 04:28
GMT-2
08/04 05:28
GMT-1
08/04 06:28
GMT
08/04 07:28
GMT+1
08/04 08:28
GMT+2
08/04 09:28
GMT+3
08/04 10:28
GMT+4
08/04 11:28
GMT+5
08/04 12:28
GMT+6
08/04 13:28
GMT+7
08/04 14:28
GMT+8
08/04 15:28
GMT+9
08/04 16:28
GMT+10
08/04 17:28
GMT+11
08/04 18:28
GMT+12
English
Ελληνικά