Sunday, 17 November, 2019
  League Time Status Home Score Away HT    
x RUS D2 11:00 66' Yenisey
1-0
Tom Tomsk 0-0  
Stadium
Central Stadium
57' Deljkin, Artem (57') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
x RUS D2 12:00 24' Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0-1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk -  
Stadium
Tekstilshchik Stadium
6'     0-1 (6') Potapov, Lev
x RUS D2 12:30 Sched Spartak 2
-
Luch-E. Vladivostok -  
Stadium
Spartakovets Stadium
 
x RUS D2 13:00 Sched Avangard Kursk
-
Shinnik -  
Stadium
Trudovye Rezervy Stadium
 
x SPA D2 13:00 Sched Deportiva Ponferradina
-
Girona Fc -
 
Stadium
Estadio El Toralin
Referee
Gonzalez Esteban, Jon Ander
 
x HOL D2 13:15 Sched Sc Telstar
-
Go Ahead Eagles -  
Stadium
Rabobank IJmond Stadion
Referee
van der Eijk, Sander
 
x POR D2 13:15 Sched Cd Mafra
-
Sporting Covilha -  
Stadium
Estadio Municipal de Mafra
Referee
Domingues da Silva Narciso, Andre Filipe
 
x POL D2 13:40 Sched Warta Poznan
-
Stal Mielec -  
Stadium
Stadion Warty Poznan
 
x ENG L1 14:00 Sched Tranmere Rovers
-
Wycombe Wanderers -  
Stadium
Prenton Park
 
x RUS D2 14:00 Sched Mordovia
-
Worenesch -  
Stadium
Start Stadium
 
x RUS D2 14:00 Sched Olimpiets Dussh
-
Chayka Peschanokopskoye -  
Stadium
Lokomotiv Stadium
 
x RUS D2 14:00 Sched Rotor Volgograd
-
Krasnodar-2 -  
Stadium
Zenit Stadium
 
x DEN D2 14:45 Sched Naestved Bk
-
Bk Fremad Amager -  
Stadium
Naestved Stadion
 
x GRE D2 14:45 Sched Platanias
-
Apollon Smyrnis -  
Stadium
Perivolia Municipal Stadium
 
x  CLUB FRDL 15:00 Sched Krasnodar
-
Rostov -  
Stadium
Krasnodar Stadium
 
x   15:00 Sched Benin
-
Sierra Leone -  
 
x   15:00 Sched Chad
-
Mali -  
 
x   15:00 Sched South Africa
-
Sudan -  
Stadium
First National Bank Stadium
 
x   15:00 Sched South Sudan
-
Burkina Faso -  
 
x   15:00 Sched Swaziland
-
Senegal -  
 
x   15:00 Sched Uganda
-
Malawi -  
Stadium
Mandela National Stadium
 
x GRE D2 15:00 Sched Ergotelis Chania
-
AE Karaiskakis -  
Stadium
Pagritio
 
x GRE D2 15:00 Sched Kassiopi
-
Kissamikos -  
Stadium
E.A.K. Kerkyras
 
x GRE D2 15:00 Sched Levadiakos
-
Apollon Larisas -  
Stadium
Levadias Stadium
 
x RUS D2 15:00 Sched Torpedo Armavir
-
Torpedo Moscow -  
Stadium
Yunost Stadium
 
x SPA D2 15:00 Sched Ad Alcorcon
-
Cf Malaga -  
Stadium
Santo Domingo
Referee
Iglesias Villanueva, Javier
 
x HOL D2 15:30 Sched Fc Den Bosch
-
Excelisor Rotterdam -  
Stadium
Stadion de Vliert
Referee
Gerrets, Laurens
 
x  EU QF 16:00 Sched Luxembourg
-
Portugal -  
Stadium
Josy Barthel
Referee
Gil Manzano, Jesus
 
x  EU QF 16:00 Sched Serbia
-
Ukraine -  
Stadium
Stadium Rajko Mitic
Referee
Madden, Bobby
 
x  INT FRDL 16:00 Sched Lithuania
-
New Zealand -  
 
x DEN D2 16:00 Sched Skive Ik
-
Kolding If -  
Stadium
Hancock Arena
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Ac Renate
-
Pianese -  
Stadium
Stadio Citta di Meda
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Calcio Como
-
Fc Pro Vercelli 1892 -  
Stadium
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Fano Calcio
-
Piacenza -  
Stadium
Stadio Raffaele Mancini
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Fc Südtirol
-
Sambenedettese -  
Stadium
Stadio Druso
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Imolese Calcio
-
Triestina Calcio -  
Stadium
Stadio Romeo Galli
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Olbia 1905
-
Novara -  
Stadium
Stadio Bruno Nespoli
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Paganese Calcio 1926
-
As Bari -  
Stadium
Stadio Marcello Torre
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Pistoiese
-
Ac Monza Brianza 1912 -  
Stadium
Stadio Marcello Melani
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Rende
-
AZ Picerno -  
Stadium
Stadio Comunale Marco Lorenzon
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Rieti Srl
-
Reggio Calabria -  
Stadium
Stadio Centro d'Italia-Manlio Scopigno
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Sicula Leonzio
-
Virtus Francavilla -  
Stadium
Stadio Angelino Nobile
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched US Casertana 1908
-
Avellino Calcio 1912 -  
Stadium
Stadio Comunale Alberto Pinto
 
x ITA  16:00 Sched Vicenza Calcio
-
Ravenna Calcio -  
Stadium
Stadio Romeo Menti
 
x RUS D2 16:00 Sched Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Energiya Khabarovsk -  
Stadium
Baltika Stadium
 
x RUS D2 16:00 Sched Khimki
-
Chertanovo -  
Stadium
Arena Khimki
 
x  U21 EQ 17:00 Sched Germany
-
Belgium -  
Stadium
Olympiastadion
 
x BEL D2 17:00 Sched Union Saint-Gilloise
-
Excelsior Virton -  
Stadium
Stade Joseph Marien
 
x ITA  17:00 Sched Teramo Calcio
-
Ternana Calcio -  
Stadium
Stadio Gaetano Bonolis
 
x SPA D2 17:00 Sched Real Oviedo
-
Sporting Gijon -  
Stadium
Carlos Tartiere
Referee
Gorostegui Fernandez Ortega, Aitor
 
x HOL D2 17:45 Sched Cambuur Leeuwarden
-
Almere City Fc -  
Stadium
Cambuur Stadion
 
x   18:00 Sched Lesotho
-
Nigeria -  
 
x   18:00 Sched Republic Congo
-
Guinea-Bissau -  
 
x   18:00 Sched Republic Of Guinea
-
Namibia -  
Stadium
Stade du 28 Septembre
 
x   18:00 Sched Rwanda
-
Cameroon -  
 
x PER D1 18:00 Sched Sporting Cristal
-
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco -  
Stadium
Estadio Alberto Gallardo
Referee
Villanueva Ponce, Alejandro
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched AS Viterbese Castrense
-
Ss Cavese 1919 -  
Stadium
Stadio Enrico Rocchi
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Carpi Fc
-
Fermana -  
Stadium
Stadio Sandro Cabassi
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Carrarese Calcio
-
Ac Arezzo -  
Stadium
Stadio dei Marmi
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Giana Erminio
-
Ac Siena -  
Stadium
Stadio comunale Citta di Gorgonzola
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Gozzano
-
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 -  
Stadium
Stadio Alfredo D'Albertas
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Gubbio 1910
-
Ac Cesena -  
Stadium
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Modena Fc
-
Virtus Vecomp Verona -  
Stadium
Stadio Alberto Braglia
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Pontedera
-
Calcio Lecco 1912 -  
Stadium
Stadio Ettore Mannucci
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Potenza
-
Us Vibonese Calcio -  
Stadium
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Reggio Audace FC
-
VIS Pesaro -  
Stadium
Stadio Citta del Tricolore
 
x ITA  18:30 Sched Rimini Calcio
-
Union Arzignanochiampo -  
Stadium
Stadio Romeo Neri
 
x  EU QF 19:00 Sched Bulgaria
-
Czech Republic -  
Stadium
Vasil Levski National Stadium
Referee
Karasev, Sergey Gennadyevich
 
x  EU QF 19:00 Sched Kosovo
-
England -  
Stadium
Fadil Vokrri Stadium
Referee
Gil, Pawel
 
x SPA D2 19:30 Sched Cd Lugo
-
Racing De Santander -  
Stadium
Anxo Carro
Referee
Sagues Oscoz, Gorka
 
x SPA D2 19:30 Sched Cd Mirandes
-
Union Deportivo Las Palmas -  
Stadium
Estadio Municipal de Anduva
Referee
Ortiz Arias, Miguel Angel
 
x  U17 WC 20:00 Sched Netherlands
-
France -  
Stadium
Bezerrao
Referee
Ekberg, Andreas
 
x PER D1 20:00 Sched Deportivo Municipal
-
Deportivo San Martin -  
Stadium
Estadio Ivan Elias Moreno
Referee
Alarcon, Joel
 
x   21:00 Sched Gabon
-
Angola -  
 
x BEL D2 21:00 Sched Ksv Roeselare
-
Kvc Westerlo -  
Stadium
Schiervelde Stadium
 
x BRA D1 21:00 Sched Bahia
-
Palmeiras -  
Stadium
Arena Fonte Nova
Referee
de Araujo, Bruno Arleu
 
x BRA D1 21:00 Sched Gremio
-
Flamengo -  
Stadium
Arena do Gremio
Referee
Claus, Raphael
 
x BRA D2 21:00 Sched SAO Bento SP
-
Brasil De Pelotas RS -  
Stadium
Centro de Integracao Comunitario Walter Ribeiro
 
x BRA D2 21:00 Sched Sport Recife
-
Vila Nova -  
Stadium
Ilha do Retiro
 
x URU D1 21:00 Sched Nacional
-
Penarol -  
Stadium
Estadio Centenario
Referee
Gonzalez Cabrera, Leodan Frankin
 
x COL  21:30 Sched Independiente Santa Fe
-
Alianza Petrolera -  
Stadium
Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campin
Referee
Ospina Londono, Jhon Alexander
 
x  EU QF 21:45 Sched Albania
-
France -  
Stadium
Arena Kombëtare
Referee
Vincic, Slavko
 
x  EU QF 21:45 Sched Andorra
-
Turkey -  
Stadium
Estadi Nacional
Referee
Kruzliak, Ivan
 
x  EU QF 21:45 Sched Moldova
-
Iceland -  
Stadium
Zimbru Stadium
Referee
Kralovec, Pavel
 
x ITA  21:45 Sched Fc Catanzaro
-
Calcio Catania -  
Stadium
Stadio Nicola Ceravolo
 
x COL  22:00 Sched Real Cartagena
-
Bogota FC -  
Stadium
Estadio Olimpico Jaime Moron Leon
 
x SPA D2 22:00 Sched Cd Tenerife
-
Cf Cadiz -  
Stadium
Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Referee
Arcediano Monescillo, Damaso
 
x ARG D2 22:30 Sched Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
-
Instituto Atletico -  
 
x PER D1 22:30 Sched UTC De Cajamarca
-
Universitario De Deportes -  
Stadium
Estadio Heroes de San Ramon
Referee
Castaneda, Renzo
 
x BRA D1 23:00 Sched Atletico PR
-
Botafogo RJ -  
Stadium
Arena da Baixada
Referee
da Silva Machado, Braulio
 
x BRA D1 23:00 Sched Chapecoense Sc
-
Ceara -  
Stadium
Arena Conda
Referee
Toski Marques, Rodolpho
 
x BRA D1 23:00 Sched Corinthians
-
Internacional -  
Stadium
Arena Corinthians
Referee
De Lima Henrique, Marcelo
 
x BRA D2 23:30 Sched Figueirense
-
Cuiaba Mt -  
Stadium
Orlando Scarpelli
 
x COL  23:30 Sched America De Cali
-
Deportivo Cali -  
Stadium
Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
Referee
Betancur Gutierrez, Carlos Andres
 
x  U17 WC 00:00 Sched Mexico
-
Brazil -  
Stadium
Bezerrao
Referee
Treimanis, Andris
 
x BRA D1 00:00 Sched Fortaleza Ce
-
Csa Al -  
Stadium
Estadio Castelao
Referee
Daronco, Anderson
 
x ARG D2 00:15 Sched Tigre
-
CA Brown De Adrogue -  
Stadium
Estadio Jose Dellagiovanna
 
x COL  01:30 Sched Nac. Medellin
-
Club Atletico Junior -  
Stadium
Estadio Atanasio Girardot
Referee
Herrera Bernal, Carlos Mario
 
x PER D1 01:30 Sched Universidad Cesar Vallejo
-
Fbc Melgar -  
Stadium
Estadio Mansiche
Referee
Menendez Laos, Augusto Alfredo
 
x ARG D2 02:15 Sched Club Atletico Temperley
-
I.Rivadavia -  
Stadium
Estadio Alfredo Beranger
 
x USA  02:30 Sched Louisville City FC
-
Real Monarchs Slc -  
 
x COL  03:30 Sched Cucuta Deportivo
-
Deportes Tolima -  
Stadium
Estadio General Santander
Referee
Murillo Rivas, Gustavo Adolfo
 
Results
x CHI  23:00 PP Santiago Morning
P.P.
CSD Rangers -  
Stadium
Estadio Municipal de La Pintana
 
x CHI  22:15 PP Coquimbo Unido
P.P.
O'Higgins -  
Stadium
Francisco Sanchez Rumoroso
 
x CHI  22:00 PP Cobreloa
P.P.
CD Santa Cruz -  
Stadium
Municipal de Calama
 
x CHI  20:00 PP Municipal Iquique
P.P.
Huachipato -  
Stadium
Estadio Municipal de Cavancha
 
x CHI  20:00 PP Santiago Wanderers
P.P.
San Luis De Quillota -  
Stadium
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander
 
x CHI  17:30 PP Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
P.P.
Union San Felipe -  
Stadium
Estadio German Becker
 
x CHI  16:00 PP U. Catolica
P.P.
Colo Colo -  
Stadium
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
 
x CRC  04:00 FT Deportivo Saprissa
0-2
Municipal Grecia 0-1  
Stadium
Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Ayma
52'     0-2 (52') Castro, Alejandro
HT   0-2  
20'     0-1 (20') Castro, Alejandro
x PER D1 03:00 FT Sport Boys Association
3
2-1
1
8
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional 1-0  
Stadium
Estadio Miguel Grau
Referee
Palomino, Mike
90'     2-1 (90') Polar, Andy
89'     2-1 (89') Rodriguez, Aldair
82' Oncoy, Freddy in (82') 2-1    
82' Penco, Sebastian out (82') 2-1    
80' Ross, Junior (80') 2-1    
74' Penco, Sebastian (Pen) (74') 2-1    
72'     1-1 (72') Kambou, Herve
69'     1-1 (69') Araujo, Luis
68'     1-1 (68') Araujo, Luis in
68'     1-1 (68') Sotillo, Michael out
65' Ross, Junior in (65') 1-1    
65' De la Haza, Paolo out (65') 1-1    
52'     1-1 (52') Rodriguez, Aldair
46' Herrera, Josuee in (46') 1-0    
46' Gonzales, Sebastian out (46') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
45'     1-0 (45') Cordoba, Ramon
36'     1-0 (36') Cordoba, Ramon in
36'     1-0 (36') Millan, Donald out
31' Penco, Sebastian (31') 1-0    
25'     0-0 (25') Perez, Angel
20'     0-0 (20') Sotillo, Michael
20' Penco, Sebastian (20') 0-0    
17' Gonzales, Sebastian (17') 0-0    
15'     0-0 (15') Kambou, Herve
x  CLUB FRDL 02:30 FT America De Mexico
1-2
Cf Monterrey 1-2  
20'     1-2 (20')
15'     1-1 (15')
6' (6') 1-0    
x COL  02:00 FT Deportes Quindio
3-3
Club Cortulua 1-1  
Stadium
Estadio Centenario
 
x COL  02:00 FT Expreso Rojo
0-5
Deportes Pereira 0-3  
Stadium
Estadio Luis Carlos Galan Sarmiento
 
x CRC  01:00 FT Municipal Perez Zeledon
1-0
Cs Herediano 0-0  
Stadium
Estadio Municipal Perez Zeledon
51' H. Mora (51') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
x PER D1 00:45 FT Academia Cantolao
4
0-1
5
Carlos Mannucci 0-0  
Stadium
Estadio Miguel Grau
Referee
Espinoza, Jordi
90'     0-1 (90') Ramos, Gonzalo
90'     0-1 (90') Prieto, Alejandro
90' Atoche, Josimar (90') 0-1    
78' Somadina, Adibe Charles in (78') 0-1    
78' Pizarro, Diego out (78') 0-1    
77' Labarthe, Gianfranco in (77') 0-1    
77' La Torre, Sebastian out (77') 0-1    
75' Celi, Yuriel (75') 0-1    
73'     0-1 (73') Villamarin, Roberto
68'     0-0 (68') Manicero, Diego in
68'     0-0 (68') Cabel, Piero out
68' Salas, Victor (68') 0-0    
68'     0-0 (68') Pena, Giancarlo
58' Celi, Yuriel in (58') 0-0    
58' Sanchez, Christian out (58') 0-0    
57'     0-0 (57') Benites, Luis in
57'     0-0 (57') Villamarin, Joao out
46'     0-0 (46') Pena, Giancarlo in
46'     0-0 (46') Lencinas, Joaquin out
HT   0-0  
40'     0-0 (40') Cabel, Piero
26' Ponce, Junior (26') 0-0    
24'     0-0 (24') Lencinas, Joaquin
x ARG D2 00:10 FT Atletico Rafaela
1-1
Ca Sarmiento 1-0  
Stadium
Estadio Nuevo Monumental
56'     1-1 (56') R. Alderete (Own Goal)
HT   1-1  
9' A. Bonansea (9') 1-0    
x BRA D1 00:00 FT Fluminense
2
1-1
3
Atletico 1-0
 
Stadium
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho
Referee
Vuaden, Leandro Pedro
89'     1-1 (89') Di Santo, Franco
79' Dodi in (79') 1-0    
79' Ganso out (79') 1-0    
77' Nem, Wellington in (77') 1-0    
77' Gonzalez, Yony out (77') 1-0    
76'     1-0 (76') Vinicius Goes in
76'     1-0 (76') Jair out
70'     1-0 (70') Rabello, Igor
70' Digao (70') 1-0    
69'     1-0 (69') Jair
68'     1-0 (68') Geuvanio in
68'     1-0 (68') Patric out
60'     1-0 (60') Cazares, Juan in
60'     1-0 (60') Bruninho out
49' Marcos Felipe (49') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
29'     1-0 (29') Rever
25' Juliao, Igor in (25') 1-0    
25' Orinho out (25') 1-0    
16' Patric (Own Goal) (16') 1-0    
x BRA D2 00:00 FT Londrina Pr
1-1
Botafogo Sp 0-1  
Stadium
Estadio do Cafe
79' Paulinho (79') 1-1    
HT   1-1  
40'     0-1 (40') Henan
16/11 22:22
GMT-12
16/11 23:22
GMT-11
17/11 00:22
GMT-10
17/11 01:22
GMT-9
17/11 02:22
GMT-8
17/11 03:22
GMT-7
17/11 04:22
GMT-6
17/11 05:22
GMT-5
17/11 06:22
GMT-4
17/11 07:22
GMT-3
17/11 08:22
GMT-2
17/11 09:22
GMT-1
17/11 10:22
GMT
17/11 11:22
GMT+1
17/11 12:22
GMT+2
17/11 13:22
GMT+3
17/11 14:22
GMT+4
17/11 15:22
GMT+5
17/11 16:22
GMT+6
17/11 17:22
GMT+7
17/11 18:22
GMT+8
17/11 19:22
GMT+9
17/11 20:22
GMT+10
17/11 21:22
GMT+11
17/11 22:22
GMT+12
English
Ελληνικά