Wednesday, 25 April, 2018
  League Time Status Home Score Away HT    
x  COP LIB 01:15 Sched Atletico Tucuman
-
The Strongest -  
Stadium
Estadio Monumental Jose Fierro
Referee
De Oliveira, Luiz Flavio
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 Sched Nacional
-
Real Garcilaso -  
Stadium
Estadio Gran Parque Central
Referee
Argote Vega, Jose Ramon
 
x BRA Cup 01:30 Sched Goias
-
Gremio -  
Stadium
Serra Dourada
 
x BRA Cup 01:30 Sched Vitoria
-
Corinthians -  
Stadium
Estadio Manoel Barradas
 
x COL D1 02:00 Sched Atletico Huila
-
Jaguares De Cordoba -  
Stadium
Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro
 
x USA  02:00 Sched Richmond Kickers
-
Toronto FC II -  
Stadium
City Stadium
 
x USA  03:00 Sched Rio Grande Valley FC
-
Orange County Blues FC -  
 
x  COP LIB 03:45 Sched Boca Jrs
-
Palmeiras -  
Stadium
Alberto Jacinto Armando
Referee
Tobar, Roberto
 
x  COP LIB 03:45 Sched Independiente Santa Fe
-
Flamengo -  
Stadium
Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campin
Referee
Fedorczuk, Daniel
 
x  COP LIB 03:45 Sched Monagas Sc
-
Def Sporting -  
Stadium
Estadio Monumental de Maturín
Referee
Rojas Noguera, Andres Jose
 
x COL D1 04:00 Sched Club Atletico Junior
-
Nac. Medellin -  
Stadium
Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
 
x  CNCCF CL 04:30 Sched Guadalajara Chivas
-
Toronto -  
Stadium
Estadio Akron
Referee
Moncada, Oscar
 
Results
x  UEFA CL 21:45 FT Fc Bayern München
2
1-2
1
Real Madrid 1-1
 
Stadium
Allianz Arena
Referee
Kuipers, Bjorn
89' Thiago (89') 1-2    
83'     1-2 (83') Kovacic, Mateo in
83'     1-2 (83') Casemiro out
78'     1-2 (78') Casemiro
75' Tolisso, Corentin in (75') 1-2    
75' Martinez, Javi out (75') 1-2    
67'     1-2 (67') Benzema, Karim in
67'     1-2 (67') Carvajal, Dani out
57'     1-2 (57') Asensio, Marco
52' Ribery, Franck (52') 1-1    
46'     1-1 (46') Asensio, Marco in
46'     1-1 (46') Isco out
HT   1-1  
44'     1-1 (44') Marcelo
34' Sule, Niklas in (34') 1-0    
34' Boateng, Jerome out (34') 1-0    
28' Kimmich, Joshua (28') 1-0    
8' Thiago in (8') 0-0    
8' Robben, Arjen out (8') 0-0    
x MAR  21:30 FT Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
2-1
RSB Berkane 1-1  
Stadium
Stade Mohamed V
 
x RSA D1 20:30 FT Bay United
3
1-1
3
Cape Town City FC 1-0  
Stadium
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Referee
Badi, Luxolo
86' Phiri, Salulani in (86') 1-1    
86' Manaka, Edgar out (86') 1-1    
86' Mbonani, Sibusiso (86') 1-1    
78'     1-1 (78') Moseamedi, Judas in
78'     1-1 (78') Matsi, Mpho out
77'     1-1 (77') Mkhize, Thamsanqa
77' Tlolane, Puleng in (77') 1-0    
77' Musona, Walter out (77') 1-0    
65'     1-0 (65') Akosah-Bempah, Nana Dwomoh
62'     1-0 (62') Patosi, Ayanda in
62'     1-0 (62') Putsche, Roland out
57'     1-0 (57') Edmilson
52'     1-0 (52') Putsche, Roland
47' Maluleke, Jabulani (47') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
40' Tshilo, Thapelo (40') 1-0    
37' Manaka, Edgar (37') 0-0    
x RSA D1 20:30 FT Maritzburg United
4
2-2
1
Mamelodi Sundowns 1-1  
Stadium
Harry Gwala Stadium
Referee
Harrison, Christopher
90' Ndlovu, Siphesihle (90') 2-2    
90' Ofori, Richard (90') 2-2    
87' Maboe, Lebohang (87') 2-2    
82'     1-2 (82') Vilakazi, Sibusiso in
82'     1-2 (82') Kekana, Hlompho out
80' Mekoa, Deolin in (80') 1-2    
80' Kunene, Mxolisi out (80') 1-2    
78'     1-2 (78') Soumahoro, Bangaly in
78'     1-2 (78') Billiat, Khama out
78' Matima, Motsie in (78') 1-2    
78' Thlone, Thato out (78') 1-2    
73'     1-2 (73') Langerman, Tebogo
67' Van Wyk, Sheldon in (67') 1-1    
67' Fillecia, Andrea out (67') 1-1    
59'     1-1 (59') Madisha, Motjeka in
59'     1-1 (59') Arendse, Wayne out
48' Kunene, Mxolisi (48') 1-1    
HT   1-1  
35'     1-1 (35') Kekana, Hlompho
33' Fillecia, Andrea (33') 1-1    
8' Thlone, Thato (8') 0-1    
6'     0-1 (6') Zwane, Themba
x RSA D1 20:30 FT Orlando Pirates
1
4-0
6
Bidvest Wits 3-0  
Stadium
Orlando Stadium
Referee
Hlungwani, Victor
90'     4-0 (90') Majoro, Lehlohonolo
86' Gabuza, Thamsanqa in (86') 4-0    
86' Memela, Luvuyo out (86') 4-0    
78' Mpontshane, Siyabonga (78') 4-0    
73' Munetsi, Marshall in (73') 4-0    
73' Nyauza, Ntsikelelo out (73') 4-0    
70'     4-0 (70') Claasen, Daylon in
70'     4-0 (70') Scott, Granwald out
66'     4-0 (66') Gyimah, Edwin
63' Maphanga, Phetso in (63') 4-0    
63' Shonga, Justin out (63') 4-0    
58' Mulenga, Augustine (58') 4-0    
46'     3-0 (46') Frosler, Reeve in
46'     3-0 (46') Allie, Nazeer out
46'     3-0 (46') Majoro, Lehlohonolo in
46'     3-0 (46') Mosiatlhaga, Keoikantse out
46'     3-0 (46') Monare, Thabang
HT   3-0  
44'     3-0 (44') Mosiatlhaga, Keoikantse
41'     3-0 (41') Peters, Kyle
40' Shonga, Justin (40') 3-0    
36' Mulenga, Augustine (36') 2-0    
29'     1-0 (29') Scott, Granwald
13' Hlanti, Sifiso (Own Goal) (13') 1-0    
x RSA D1 20:30 FT Platinium Stars
1
1-2
1
Amazulu Durban 0-0  
Stadium
Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Referee
Qongqo, Kulasander
86' Koapeng, Letsie (86') 1-2    
83'     0-2 (83') Cele, Mhlengi
82' Koapeng, Letsie in (82') 0-1    
82' Ntuli, Bongi out (82') 0-1    
74'     0-1 (74') Morton, Michael in
74'     0-1 (74') Khenyeza, Mabhuti out
72' Norodien, Riyaad in (72') 0-1    
72' Mpeta, Luvolwethu out (72') 0-1    
70'     0-1 (70') Ncube, Butholezwe
69' Ngambi, Robert in (69') 0-1    
69' Senne, Sipho Justice out (69') 0-1    
65'     0-1 (65') Cele, Mhlengi in
65'     0-1 (65') Gumede, Phumlani out
63'     0-1 (63') Karuru, Ovidy
46'     0-0 (46') Lumkwana, Simpiwe in
46'     0-0 (46') Ncobeni, Jabulani out
HT   0-0  
33' Gome, Wangu (33') 0-0    
x RSA D1 20:30 FT Supersport United
1
3-2
Free State Stars 1-0  
Stadium
Lucas Moripe Stadium
Referee
Mdluli, Eugene
90'     3-2 (90') Maphakisa, Thabo in
90'     3-2 (90') Tchilimbou, Harris out
90' Mokoena, Teboho (90') 3-2    
89'     2-2 (89') Anas, Mohammed in
89'     2-2 (89') Mthembu, Siphelele out
78' Nkatha, Kingston in (78') 2-2    
78' Mnyamane, Thabo out (78') 2-2    
77'     2-2 (77') Mobbie, Nyiko
69' Modiba, Aubrey Maphosa (69') 2-1    
60' Mokoena, Teboho in (60') 1-1    
60' Letsholonyane, Reneilwe out (60') 1-1    
55'     1-1 (55') Mthembu, Siphelele
HT   1-1  
37' Modiba, Aubrey Maphosa (37') 1-0    
10' Mnyamane, Thabo (10') 1-0    
x  U19 FRND 20:00 FT Denmark
2-2
Germany 1-0  
 
x FRA D1 19:45 FT Sm Caen
2
0-0
1
Fc Toulouse 0-0
 
Stadium
Stade Michel d'Ornano
Referee
Millot, Benoit
90'     0-0 (90') Moubandje, Francois
90' Guilbert, Frederic (90') 0-0    
89'     0-0 (89') Toivonen, Ola in
89'     0-0 (89') Delort, Andy out
79' Sankoh, Baissama in (79') 0-0    
79' Ait Bennasser, Youssef out (79') 0-0    
77'     0-0 (77') Sylla, Issiaga in
77'     0-0 (77') Imbula, Giannelli out
69' Crivelli, Enzo in (69') 0-0    
69' Feret, Julien out (69') 0-0    
64'     0-0 (64') Somalia in
64'     0-0 (64') Sanogo, Yaya out
59' Djiku, Alexander (59') 0-0    
HT   0-0  
x DEN D3 19:30 FT Dalum If
3-2
B 93 Copenhagen 1-1  
Stadium
Dalum Stadion
90' L. Harder (Pen) (90') 3-2    
72'     2-2 (72') N. Olsen
47' A. Nicolajsen (47') 2-1    
HT   2-1  
17' M. Hogstad (Pen) (17') 1-1    
15'     0-1 (15') N. Olsen
x NOR D1 19:30 FT Ranheim
2
0-2
1
Brann 0-1
 
Stadium
EXTRA Arena
Referee
Kjensli, Trygve
88' Solli, Sivert in (88') 0-2    
88' Karlsen, Michael out (88') 0-2    
77'     0-2 (77') Johansen, Henrik in
77'     0-2 (77') Skalevik, Steffen Lie out
77'     0-2 (77') Larsen, Petter Orry in
77'     0-2 (77') Barmen, Kristoffer out
74' Solbakken, Ola in (74') 0-2    
74' Storflor, Oyvind out (74') 0-2    
73' Alseth, Oyvind in (73') 0-2    
73' Foosnaes, Aleksander out (73') 0-2    
62'     0-2 (62') Marengo, Ludcinio in
62'     0-2 (62') Kristiansen, Ruben out
59'     0-2 (59') Barmen, Kristoffer
55'     0-2 (55') Skalevik, Steffen Lie
50' Reginiussen, Mads (50') 0-1    
HT   0-1  
38' Karlsen, Michael (38') 0-1    
24'     0-1 (24') Skalevik, Steffen Lie
x NOR D1 19:30 FT Stabaek
1
1-1
4
Start 0-0
 
Stadium
Nadderud Stadion
Referee
Skjerven, Tommy
90'     1-1 (90') Lowe, Damion
89'     1-1 (89') Kabran, Kevin
87' Moe, Jeppe (87') 1-1    
85'     1-1 (85') Twum, Isaac
82'     1-1 (82') Sigurdarson, Aron
76'     1-0 (76') Kabran, Kevin in
76'     1-0 (76') Christensen, Tobias out
74' Ovenstad, Martin in (74') 1-0    
74' Boli, Franck out (74') 1-0    
70' Omoijuanfo, Ohi (70') 1-0    
67'     0-0 (67') Christensen, Tobias
55'     0-0 (55') Boujar, Benjamin in
55'     0-0 (55') Deumeland, Jonas out
HT   0-0  
42'     0-0 (42') Bringaker, Mathias in
42'     0-0 (42') Skaanes, Kasper out
x CZE D2 19:00 FT Fk Usti Nad Labem
2-1
Graffin 0-0  
Stadium
Mestsky Stadion
90' Simo Kingue, Olivier Juan (90') 2-1    
85' Jakubov, Alexander (85') 1-1    
78'     0-1 (78') Dao, Youssouf
HT   0-1  
x CZE D2 19:00 FT Sfc Opava
3-0
Zizkov 2-0  
Stadium
Stadion v Mestskych sadech
76' Puskac, David (76') 3-0    
HT   3-0  
36' Kuzmanovic, Nemanja (36') 2-0    
21' Kayamba (21') 1-0    
x CZE Cup 19:00 FT Tes. Zlin
0-1
Fk Baumit Jablonec 0-1  
Stadium
Letna Stadion
28'     0-1 (28') Masopusta, Lukas
x EGY  19:00 FT Al-Masry
2-1
Smouha Sc 0-0  
Stadium
Port Said Stadium
 
x FIN D1 19:00 FT Mariehamn
1
1-4
Kuopio 1-1
 
Stadium
Wiklöf Holding Arena
89'     1-4 (89') Garcia, Stiwar in
89'     1-4 (89') Pennanen, Petteri out
87' Julio Cesar in (87') 1-4    
87' Sid, Robin out (87') 1-4    
86'     1-4 (86') Pennanen, Petteri
84'     1-3 (84') Matulevicius, Deivydas in
84'     1-3 (84') Savolainen, Saku out
81'     1-3 (81') Nissila, Urho in
81'     1-3 (81') Niskanen, Ilmari out
66'     1-3 (66') Pennanen, Petteri
62' Asbrink, Pontus in (62') 1-2    
62' Ekhalie, Amos out (62') 1-2    
62' Silverholt, Simon in (62') 1-2    
62' Maenpaa, Aapo out (62') 1-2    
52'     1-2 (52') Pennanen, Petteri
HT   1-2  
45' Mattsson, Joel (45') 1-1    
42'     1-1 (42') Pennanen, Petteri
22' Ekhalie, Amos (22') 1-0    
x POL D2 19:00 FT Bytovia Bytow
1-0
1
1
Gks Tychy 71 0-0  
Stadium
MOSiR stadium
54' Kaminski, Sebastian (54') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
43'     0-0 (43') Daniel, Keon
x POL D2 19:00 FT Chojniczanka Chojnice
0-1
Rakow Czestochowa 0-0  
Stadium
Stadion Miejski Chojnice
83'     0-1 (83') Embalo, Jose
HT   0-1  
x SRB D1 19:00 FT Fk Crvena Zvezda
3-0
Fk Cukaricki Stankom 0-0  
Stadium
Stadium Rajko Mitic
84' Adzic, Luka (84') 3-0    
77' Radonjic, Nemanja (77') 2-0    
61' Ben, El Fardou (61') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
x SRB D1 19:00 FT FK Macva Sabac
0-0
Rad Beograd 0-0  
Stadium
Gradski Stadion Sabac
 
x SRB D1 19:00 FT Fk Mladost Lucani
3-1
Javor 2-0  
Stadium
Mladost Stadium
83' Pavlovic, Predrag (83') 3-1    
74'     2-1 (74') Amani, Herve Bostan
HT   2-1  
45' Pavlovic, Predrag (45') 2-0    
11' Satara, Milos (11') 1-0    
x SRB D1 19:00 FT FK Radnik Surdulica
2-0
FK Backa BP 1-0  
Stadium
Gradski Stadion
69' Zakula, Nikola (69') 2-0    
HT   2-0  
31' Zlatanovic, Igor (31') 1-0    
x SRB D1 19:00 FT Fk Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2-1
Napredak Krusevac 1-0  
Stadium
Subotica City Stadium
70'     2-1 (70') Ndiaye, Ibrahima
53' Savkovic, Mile (Pen) (53') 2-0    
HT   2-0  
15' Cecaric, Bojan (15') 1-0    
x SRB D1 19:00 FT Fk Vozdovac
2-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad 2-0  
Stadium
Vozdovac Stadium
76'     2-1 (76') Arsic, Lazar
HT   2-1  
25' Masovic, Alen (25') 2-0    
4' Masovic, Alen (4') 1-0    
x BUL Cup 18:30 FT Levski Sofia
1
2-2
Cska Sofia 1-0  
82'     2-2 (82') Alberg, Roland
65' Bus, Sergiu (65') 2-1    
57'     1-1 (57') Blanco, Jean Carlos
HT   1-1  
28' Thiam, Khaly (28') 1-0    
6' Gomez, Jordi (6') 1-0    
x FIN D1 18:30 FT Inter Turku
1
0-0
1
HJK 0-0
 
Stadium
Veritas Stadion
Referee
Jussila, Atte
90'     0-0 (90') Yaghoubi, Moshtagh
90' Maenpaa, Niilo in (90') 0-0    
90' Ademi, Albion out (90') 0-0    
85' Furuholm, Timo in (85') 0-0    
85' Kallman, Benjamin out (85') 0-0    
75'     0-0 (75') Klauss in
75'     0-0 (75') Gamal, Amr out
69'     0-0 (69') Rafinha in
69'     0-0 (69') Alho, Nikolai out
62' Kuningas, Mikko in (62') 0-0    
62' Garcia, Lucas out (62') 0-0    
HT   0-0  
28'     0-0 (28') Valencic, Filip in
28'     0-0 (28') Riski, Riku out
10' Penninkangas, Teemu (10') 0-0    
x FIN D1 18:30 FT RoPS
2
2-0
1
Lahti 1-0
 
Stadium
Rovaniemen keskuskenttä
Referee
Gronholm, Marko
90' Reguero, Antonio (90') 2-0    
90' Lappalainen, Lassi (90') 2-0    
81'     1-0 (81') Kult, Tomi in
81'     1-0 (81') Voutilainen, Paavo out
79' Kuate, Wato (79') 1-0    
74' Lingman, Lucas in (74') 1-0    
74' Roiha, Simo out (74') 1-0    
65' Jarvenpaa, Lassi in (65') 1-0    
65' Muinonen, Eetu out (65') 1-0    
46'     1-0 (46') Sadik, Irfan in
46'     1-0 (46') Osipov, Pavel out
46'     1-0 (46') Jantti, Teemu in
46'     1-0 (46') Hertsi, Loorents out
46' Lappalainen, Lassi in (46') 1-0    
46' Agnaldo out (46') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
24'     1-0 (24') Osipov, Pavel
11' Agnaldo (11') 1-0    
x FIN D1 18:30 FT Vaasa
3
1-1
2
Fc Ilves 1-0
 
Stadium
Elisa Stadion
Referee
Hamalainen, Oskari
90' Jama, Omar Hassan (90') 1-1    
89'     1-1 (89') Jokelainen, Niklas
82' Hakola, Juha (82') 1-0    
81' Cae, Douglas in (81') 1-0    
81' Lahde, Juho out (81') 1-0    
81'     1-0 (81') Hyokyvirta, Eero in
81'     1-0 (81') Haarala, Santeri out
79'     1-0 (79') Noubissi, Marius
75'     1-0 (75') Jarvinen, Iiro in
75'     1-0 (75') Onduku, Gomo out
66'     1-0 (66') Jokelainen, Niklas in
66'     1-0 (66') Ba, Abdoulaye out
63' McQueen, Alexander in (63') 1-0    
63' David, Aubrey out (63') 1-0    
57'     1-0 (57') Thiaw, Mame Seydina Issa
46' Hakola, Juha in (46') 1-0    
46' Gueye, Ibrahima out (46') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
14' Strandvall, Sebastian (Pen) (14') 1-0    
5' Strandvall, Sebastian (5') 0-0    
x CYP Cup 18:00 FT Apoel Nicosia
1-2
Aek Larnaca Fc 1-0  
Stadium
GSP Stadium
73'     1-2 (73') Catala, David
57'     1-1 (57') Taulemesse, Florian
HT   1-1  
31' De Camargo, Igor (31') 1-0    
x CYP Cup 18:00 FT Pafos FC
1-4
Apollon Limassol 0-3  
Stadium
Stelios Kyriakidis
74' Deul, Boy (74') 1-4    
49'     0-4 (49') Dovbnya, Aleksandr (Own Goal)
HT   0-4  
34'     0-3 (34') Zelaya, Emilio
27'     0-2 (27') Da Silva, Alex (Pen)
11'     0-1 (11') Zelaya, Emilio
x CZE D2 18:00 FT Fc Vitkovice
2-0
Sk Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-0  
Stadium
Mestsky stadion
89' Pasek, David (89') 2-0    
62' Twardzik, Filip (Pen) (62') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
x CZE D2 18:00 FT Fk Pardubice
3-0
Spartak Mas 2-0  
Stadium
Pod Vinici
49' Fusek, Dominik (49') 3-0    
HT   3-0  
21' Fousek, Adam (21') 2-0    
11' Fousek, Adam (11') 1-0    
x CZE D2 18:00 FT Fotbal Frydek Mistek
2-1
Marila Pribram 1-0  
Stadium
Stadion Stovky
60'     2-1 (60') Matousek, Jan
58' Hruska, Jan (58') 2-0    
HT   2-0  
28' Chveja, Ondrej (28') 1-0    
x CZE D2 18:00 FT Sokolov
2-0
Varnsdorf 0-0  
Stadium
Stadion FK Banik Sokolov
63' Glaser, Petr (63') 2-0    
46' Cermak, Pavel (46') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
x CZE D2 18:00 FT Znojmo
1
1
0-2
Trinec 0-2  
Stadium
Mestsky Stadion
83' Teply, Jakub (83') 0-2    
HT   0-2  
30'     0-2 (30') Ilko, Pavol
20'     0-1 (20') Buchvaldek, Lukas
x LTU D1 18:00 FT Atlantas Klaipeda
1-0
Lietava Jonava 1-0  
Stadium
Klaipedos m. centrinis stadionas
2' Koc, Anil (2') 1-0    
x MAR  18:00 FT Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2-3
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1-1  
Stadium
Stade Municipal de Khenifra
 
x POL D2 18:00 FT Puszcza Niepolomnice
1-0
GKS Katowice 1-0  
Stadium
Stadion Miejski w Niepolomicach
25' Bartkow, Mateusz (25') 1-0    
x POR D2 18:00 FT Academica De Coimbra
1
1-0
3
FC Porto B 0-0  
Stadium
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
Referee
Moedas Narciso Espadinha, Carlos Manuel
90'     1-0 (90') Luizao
90' Djousse, Donald Dering (90') 1-0    
90' Ribeiro, Diogo (90') 0-0    
90'     0-0 (90') dos Santos Ribeiro, Danubio in
90'     0-0 (90') Djim, Tony out
88' Ribeiro, Diogo in (88') 0-0    
88' Pedroso, Nelson out (88') 0-0    
81'     0-0 (81') Mata, Luis in
81'     0-0 (81') Queta, Madi out
78'     0-0 (78') Yahaya, Musa
76' Traquina, Joao in (76') 0-0    
76' Luisinho out (76') 0-0    
70'     0-0 (70') Costa, Bruno
65' Marinho in (65') 0-0    
65' Alan Junior out (65') 0-0    
55'     0-0 (55') Costa, Diogo in
55'     0-0 (55') Mbaye, Mouhamed out
HT   0-0  
x SLO D1 18:00 FT Aluminij Kidricevo
1
1-1
1
Krsko 0-0
 
Stadium
Sportni park Aluminij
Referee
Vincic, Slavko
89' Ibrahim Mensah (Pen) (89') 1-1    
89'     0-1 (89') Krajcer, Marko
82'     0-1 (82') Kovacic, David in
82'     0-1 (82') Ogrinec, Sandi out
79' Stor, Luka in (79') 0-1    
79' Tahiraj, Francesco out (79') 0-1    
75'     0-1 (75') Hing-Glover, Macario in
75'     0-1 (75') Mandic, Nikola out
71'     0-1 (71') Nesher, Lior in
71'     0-1 (71') Da Silva, Marco out
68' Marinsek, Nik in (68') 0-1    
68' Ivancic, Kruno out (68') 0-1    
62' Kidric, Rok in (62') 0-1    
62' Nunic, Marko out (62') 0-1    
57'     0-1 (57') Skrbic, Miljan
HT   0-1  
28' Horvat, Lucas Mario (28') 0-0    
x GRE D2 17:00 FT Aris Thessaloniki
3-0
Apollon Larisas 1-0  
Stadium
Kleanthis Vikelidis
71' Diamantopoulos, Dimitrios (71') 3-0    
52' Platellas, Vangelis (52') 2-0    
HT   2-0  
22' Diamantopoulos, Dimitrios (22') 1-0    
x GRE D2 17:00 FT Doxa Drama
3-1
Apollon Kalamarias 1-1  
Stadium
Doxa Drama Stadium
90' Kouskounas, Nikos (90') 3-1    
79' Goundoulakis, Fanouris (79') 2-1    
HT   2-1  
28'     1-1 (28') Chasomeris, Dimitris
10' Gotovos, Vangelis (10') 1-0    
x GRE D2 17:00 FT Panahaiki Patra
2-0
AE Karaiskakis 2-0  
19' Masouras, Nikolaos (19') 2-0    
2' Kynigopoulos, Panagiotis (2') 1-0    
x GRE D2 17:00 FT Sparti
1-0
Trikala 1963 1-0  
Stadium
Municipal Stadium
14' Oikonomopoulos, Charalambos (14') 1-0    
x SKJ D1 17:00 FT Akademija Pandev
2-2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0-2  
Stadium
Mladost Stadium
64' Atanasov, Jani (Pen) (64') 2-2    
52' Baldovaliev, Zoran (52') 1-2    
HT   1-2  
18'     0-2 (18') Ibraimi, Besart
15'     0-1 (15') Junior, Stenho
x SKJ D1 17:00 FT Fk Pelister Bitola
2-1
Fk Sileks Kratovo 1-1  
Stadium
Stadion Tumbe Kafe
52' Konjarski, Blagojche (52') 2-1    
HT   2-1  
30'     1-1 (30') Bujcevski, Antonio
16' Manevski, Borce (16') 1-0    
x SKJ D1 17:00 FT KF Shkupi Skopje
3-1
Pobeda Junior 0-0  
Stadium
Cair Stadium
86'     3-1 (86') Najdovski, Filip (Pen)
83' Ilijoski, Baze (Pen) (83') 3-0    
76' Atila, Emre Can (76') 2-0    
63' Jasharovski, Alen (63') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
x SKJ D1 17:00 FT Renova Dzepciste
2-0
Fk Skopje 0-0  
Stadium
Ecolog Arena
76' Kostov, Stefan (76') 2-0    
71' Stojanovski, Vlatko (71') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
x SRB D1 17:00 FT Fk Zemun
2-1
Fk Borac Cacak 1-1  
Stadium
Zemun Stadium
86' Petkovic, Nikola (Pen) (86') 2-1    
HT   2-1  
44'     1-1 (44') Knezevic, Filip (Pen)
23' Vukadinovic, Miljan (23') 1-0    
x EGY  16:45 FT EL Daklyeh
1-1
Wadi Degla Sc 0-1  
Stadium
Al-Shorta Stadium
 
x EGY  16:45 FT Enppi Club
3-1
Tanta FC 3-0  
Stadium
Petro Sport Stadium
 
x SKJ D1 16:00 FT Vardar Skopje
0-1
Fk Rabotnicki Skopje 0-0  
Stadium
Philip II Arena
56'     0-1 (56') Angelov, Viktor
HT   0-1  
x   15:30 FT Altyn Asyr FK
1-0
Ahal FC 1-0  
Stadium
Sport Toplumy Stadium
45' Gelduyev, Serdar (45') 1-0    
x ITA LP-Cup 15:30 FT Us Alessandria Calcio 1912
3-1
Viterbese 0-1  
Stadium
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
 
x   15:00 FT Benfica De Macau
0-2
April Twenty-Five 0-2  
Stadium
Macau University of Science and Technology Sports Field
32'     0-2 (32') Il Bom, An (Pen)
24'     0-1 (24') Il Bom, An
x GRE D2 15:00 FT Anagennisi Karditsas
3-3
1
1
Kissamikos 0-3  
Stadium
Stadio Karditsas
89' Plavoukos, Panagiotis (Pen) (89') 3-3    
89'     2-3 (89') Zioulis, Angelos
72' Tzekos, Dimosthenis (72') 2-3    
63' Sountoura, Ousmane (63') 1-3    
HT   1-3  
45'     0-3 (45') Leo, Jean-Baptiste
32'     0-2 (32') Xydas, Georgios
22'     0-1 (22') Konstantinopoulos, Panagiotis (Own Goal)
x GRE D2 15:00 FT Panserraikos
1-2
Akadimia Platamona 0-1  
Stadium
Serres Stadium
90'     1-2 (90') Sofianis, Georgios
89' N'Nomo, Ulrich (89') 1-1    
HT   1-1  
45'     0-1 (45') Peric, Ivan
x   14:00 FT Hang Yuen
0-1
Hwaepul SC 0-0  
Stadium
Taipei Municipal Stadium
81'     0-1 (81') Jon, Chung Il
HT   0-1  
x   14:00 FT New Radiant SC
2-0
Bengaluru FC 1-0  
Stadium
National Football Stadium
47' Ashfaq, Ali (47') 2-0    
HT   2-0  
30' Fasir, Ali (30') 1-0    
x   14:00 FT Persisam Putra Samarinda
1-3
Global FC 0-3  
Stadium
Kapten I Wayan Dipta Stadium
71' Van der Velden, Nick (71') 1-3    
HT   1-3  
45'     0-3 (45') Familiar Sanchez, Rufino
33'     0-2 (33') Mulders, Paul
2'     0-1 (2') Familiar Sanchez, Rufino
x   14:00 FT Thanh Hoa
3-3
Yangon United 2-2  
Stadium
My Dinh National Stadium
80' Karube, Ryutaro (80') 3-3    
61'     2-3 (61') Zaw, Thein
HT   2-3  
38' Van Thang, Le (38') 2-2    
22'     1-2 (22') Sylla, Sekou
11' Faye, Pape Omar (11') 1-1    
4'     0-1 (4') Sylla, Sekou
x KOR D1 14:00 FT Gangwon
0-2
Jeonbuk 0-1  
Stadium
Gangneung Stadium
 
x   13:30 FT Dhaka Abahani
1-1
Aizawl FC 1-0  
Stadium
Bangabandhu National Stadium
65'     1-1 (65') Ionescu, Andrei
HT   1-1  
31' Onuoha, Emeka (Pen) (31') 1-0    
x KOR D1 13:30 FT Chunnam
2-1
Seoul 0-1  
Stadium
Gwangyang Football Stadium
 
x KOR D1 13:30 FT Daegu
1-2
Gwangju Sangmu 0-0  
Stadium
Daegu Stadium
 
x KOR D1 13:30 FT Pohang Steelers
0-1
Jeju Utd 0-0  
Stadium
Pohang Steel Yard
 
x KOR D1 13:30 FT Suwon
3-1
Gyeongnam 2-0  
Stadium
Suwon World Cup Stadium
 
x KOR D1 13:30 FT Ulsan Hyundai
2-1
Incheon Utd 2-0  
Stadium
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium
 
x   13:00 FT Ceres FC
0-2
Home United Fc 0-0  
Stadium
Panaad Stadium
90'     0-2 (90') Young, Song Ui (Pen)
80'     0-1 (80') Shafiq, Izzdin
HT   0-1  
x   13:00 FT Kanbawza FC
1
1-4
Boeung Ket Rubber Field 0-2  
Stadium
Taunggyi Stadium
78' Tun, Zin Min (78') 1-4    
63'     0-4 (63') Calijuri, Maycon Silva
49' Soe, Phyo Paing (49') 0-3    
47'     0-3 (47') Ajayi, Samuel Gbenga
HT   0-3  
25'     0-2 (25') Oiboh, Julius
11'     0-1 (11') Calijuri, Maycon Silva
x JPN D1 13:00 FT Cerezo O
2
2-1
1
Vegalta S 0-1  
Stadium
Kincho Stadium
Referee
Yamamoto, Yuho
90' Nishimoto, Masataka in (90') 2-1    
90' Fukumitsu, Takaki out (90') 2-1    
83'     2-1 (83') Germain, Ryo in
83'     2-1 (83') Itakura, Ko out
79' Fujimoto, Kota in (79') 2-1    
79' Yamamura, Kazuya out (79') 2-1    
75'     2-1 (75') Itakura, Ko
74' Takagi, Toshiyuki in (74') 2-1    
74' Kiyotake, Hiroshi out (74') 2-1    
68'     2-1 (68') Yong-Gi, Ryang in
68'     2-1 (68') Tomita, Shingo out
60' Kiyotake, Hiroshi (60') 2-1    
56'     1-1 (56') Nakano, Yoshihiro in
56'     1-1 (56') Nishimura, Takuma out
51' Kiyotake, Hiroshi (51') 1-1    
HT   1-1  
45' Fukumitsu, Takaki (45') 0-1    
22' Yamamura, Kazuya (22') 0-1    
10'     0-1 (10') Hachisuka, Koji
x JPN D1 13:00 FT Consadole S
2
2-1
1
Yokohama F 0-1  
Stadium
Sapporo Dome
Referee
Okabe, Takuto
87' Ishikawa, Naoki in (87') 2-1    
87' Suga, Daiki out (87') 2-1    
83' Songkrasin, Chanathip (83') 2-1    
80'     2-1 (80') Ito, Sho in
80'     2-1 (80') Ogihara, Takahiro out
79' Hyodo, Shingo in (79') 2-1    
79' Fukai, Kazuki out (79') 2-1    
74'     2-1 (74') Endo, Keita in
74'     2-1 (74') Nakagawa, Teruhito out
74'     2-1 (74') Nakamachi, Kosuke in
74'     2-1 (74') Otsu, Yuki out
71' Arano, Takuma in (71') 2-1    
71' Miyoshi, Koji out (71') 2-1    
70'     2-1 (70') Amano, Jun
66' Shindo, Ryosuke (66') 2-1    
49' Tokura, Ken (49') 1-1    
HT   1-1  
44'     0-1 (44') Kanai, Takashi
23' Fukai, Kazuki (23') 0-0    
x JPN D1 13:00 FT Jubilo I
2
1-2
V-Varen Nagasaki 0-0  
Stadium
Yamaha Stadium
Referee
Kobaya, Yukie
90' Kawamata, Kengo (Pen) (90') 1-2    
90'     0-2 (90') Maeda, Yusuke in
90'     0-2 (90') Nakahara, Shogo out
86'     0-2 (86') Yoneda, Shunya in
86'     0-2 (86') Nakamura, Keita out
83' Nakano, Seiya in (83') 0-2    
83' Ogawa, Daiki out (83') 0-2    
82'     0-2 (82') Delgado, Juanma
76' Yamada, Hiroki in (76') 0-1    
76' Matsuura, Takuya out (76') 0-1    
75'     0-1 (75') Tagami, Daichi
72' Guilherme Santos (72') 0-0    
68' Araki, Daigo in (68') 0-0    
68' Ogawa, Koki out (68') 0-0    
67'     0-0 (67') Delgado, Juanma in
67'     0-0 (67') Hiramatsu, Shu out
62' Ogawa, Daiki (62') 0-0    
HT   0-0  
x JPN D1 13:00 FT Kashima A
1-1
3
Vissel K 0-1  
Stadium
Kashima Soccer Stadium
Referee
Matsuo, Ichi
88'     1-1 (88') Watanabe, Hirofumi
82' Nagaki, Ryota in (82') 1-1    
82' Uchida, Atsuto out (82') 1-1    
78' Nishi, Daigo in (78') 1-1    
78' Endo, Yasushi out (78') 1-1    
73' Anzai, Koki in (73') 1-1    
73' Doi, Shoma out (73') 1-1    
66'     1-1 (66') Tanaka, Junya in
66'     1-1 (66') Watanabe, Kazuma out
61'     1-1 (61') Wellington in
61'     1-1 (61') Goke, Yuta out
55' Suzuki, Yuma (55') 1-1    
52'     0-1 (52') Otsuki, Shuhei in
52'     0-1 (52') Yasui, Takuya out
47'     0-1 (47') Podolski, Lukas
HT   0-1  
34'     0-1 (34') Mita, Hirotaka
22'     0-0 (22') Yasui, Takuya
x JPN D1 13:00 FT Kashiwa R
1-0
Urawa R.D. 0-0  
Stadium
Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium
Referee
Fukushima, Koichiro
90' Nakatani, Shinnosuke in (90') 1-0    
90' Kamata, Jiro out (90') 1-0    
88' Koizumi, Kei in (88') 1-0    
88' Bo-Kyung, Kim out (88') 1-0    
84'     1-0 (84') Kikuchi, Daisuke in
84'     1-0 (84') Ugajin, Tomoya out
78'     1-0 (78') Lee, Tadanari in
78'     1-0 (78') Koroki, Shinzo out
72' Nakagawa, Hiroto (72') 1-0    
69' Tezuka, Kohei in (69') 0-0    
69' Otani, Hidekazu out (69') 0-0    
66'     0-0 (66') Taketomi, Kosuke in
66'     0-0 (66') Muto, Yuki out
HT   0-0  
x JPN D1 13:00 FT Nagoya G
1-3
Shimizu 0-1  
Stadium
Paloma Mizuho Stadium
Referee
Nishimura, Yuichi
89'     1-3 (89') Tatsuta, Yugo in
89'     1-3 (89') Iida, Takahiro out
86'     1-3 (86') Kaneko, Shota
82' Rocha, Willian (82') 1-2    
81' Oshitani, Yuki in (81') 0-2    
81' Izumi, Ryuji out (81') 0-2    
81'     0-2 (81') Chong, Tese in
81'     0-2 (81') Crislan out
76'     0-2 (76') Duke, Mitchell in
76'     0-2 (76') Kitagawa, Koya out
72' Akiyama, Yosuke in (72') 0-2    
72' Uchida, Kenta out (72') 0-2    
70'     0-2 (70') Ishige, Hideki
46' Jo in (46') 0-1    
46' Sato, Hisato out (46') 0-1    
HT   0-1  
44'     0-1 (44') Kitagawa, Koya
x JPN D1 13:00 FT Sagan T
1
0-2
Kawasaki F 0-0  
Stadium
Best Amenity Stadium
Referee
Honmoto, Mamori
81' Yong-Woo, An in (81') 0-2    
81' Fukuta, Akito out (81') 0-2    
81'     0-2 (81') Okubo, Yoshito in
81'     0-2 (81') Eduardo Neto out
69' Dong-geon, Cho in (69') 0-2    
69' Takahashi, Yoshiki out (69') 0-2    
67'     0-2 (67') Kobayashi, Yu
66' Kobayashi, Yuzo (66') 0-1    
56'     0-1 (56') Abe, Hiroyuki
55'     0-0 (55') Ohshima, Ryota in
55'     0-0 (55') Morita, Hidemasa out
46'     0-0 (46') Kobayashi, Yu in
46'     0-0 (46') Chinen, Kei out
HT   0-0  
x JPN D1 13:00 FT Shonan B
1
1-0
1
Gamba O 1-0  
Stadium
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
Referee
Kakinuma, Toru
87' Umesaki, Tsukasa in (87') 1-0    
87' Takahashi, Ryo out (87') 1-0    
77'     1-0 (77') Suganuma, Shunya
76'     1-0 (76') Yonekura, Koki in
76'     1-0 (76') Jae-suk, Oh out
75'     1-0 (75') Meshino, Ryotaro in
75'     1-0 (75') Fujimoto, Jungo out
71' Matsuda, Temma in (71') 1-0    
71' Stevanovic, Alen out (71') 1-0    
46'     1-0 (46') Nakamura, Keito in
46'     1-0 (46') Takae, Leo out
HT   1-0  
35' Takayama, Kaoru in (35') 1-0    
35' Okamoto, Takuya out (35') 1-0    
34' Okamoto, Takuya (34') 1-0    
16' Kikuchi, Shunsuke (16') 1-0    
x JPN D1 13:00 FT Tokyo
3-1
2
Hiroshima 2-0  
Stadium
Ajinomoto Stadium
Referee
Imamura, Yoshiro
89'     3-1 (89') Patric
78' Togashi, Cayman in (78') 3-1    
78' Diego out (78') 3-1    
68'     3-1 (68') Kudo, Masato in
68'     3-1 (68') Kashiwa, Yoshifumi out
65' Tanabe, Sotan in (65') 3-1    
65' Omori, Kotaro out (65') 3-1    
60'     3-1 (60') Inagaki, Sho
57'     3-0 (57') Inagaki, Sho in
57'     3-0 (57') Yoshino, Kyohei out
55' Maeda, Ryoichi in (55') 3-0    
55' Nagai, Kensuke out (55') 3-0    
52'     3-0 (52') Silva, Felipe in
52'     3-0 (52') Dangda, Teerasil out
51' Diego (51') 3-0    
HT   3-0  
19'     2-0 (19') Yoshino, Kyohei
9' Nagai, Kensuke (9') 2-0    
5' Diego (Pen) (5') 1-0    
x KAZ  12:00 FT Kyzylzhar Petropavlov
0-2
Fc Astana 0-0  
Stadium
Karasai Stadium
 
x   11:00 FT FC Alay
2-3
FK Istiklol 1-2  
Stadium
Akhmatbek Suyinbaev Stadium
Referee
Araki, Yusuke
90'     2-3 (90') Vasiev, Dilshod
76' Sylla, Alia (Pen) (76') 2-2    
HT   2-2  
45'     1-2 (45') Dzhalilov, Romish
38' Riskulov, Ulugbek (38') 1-1    
7'     0-1 (7') Fatkhuloev, Fatkhullo (Pen)
x COL  03:45 FT Depor FC Aguablanca
3-3
Deportes Quindio 0-1  
Stadium
Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 FT Nac. Medellin
2
4-1
2
Bolivar La Paz 3-0
 
Stadium
Estadio Atanasio Girardot
Referee
Claus, Raphael
83'     4-1 (83') Fierro, Juan in
83'     4-1 (83') Riquelme, Marcos out
78' Loaiza, Raul in (78') 4-1    
78' Torres, Macnelly out (78') 4-1    
76'     4-1 (76') Prieto, Mauricio
72'     4-1 (72') Bejarano, Diego in
72'     4-1 (72') Ferreira, William out
72'     4-1 (72') Prieto, Mauricio in
72'     4-1 (72') Arce, Juan out
71' Ramirez, Aldo in (71') 4-1    
71' Castellani, Gonzalo out (71') 4-1    
69' Lucumi, Steven in (69') 4-1    
69' Lenis, Reinaldo out (69') 4-1    
65' Moreno, Dayro (65') 4-1    
56'     3-1 (56') Justiniano, Leonel
54' Castellani, Gonzalo (54') 3-1    
49'     3-1 (49') Riquelme, Marcos
HT   3-1  
42' Campuzano, Jorman (42') 3-0    
34' Moreno, Dayro (34') 3-0    
32' Hernandez, Vladimir (32') 2-0    
13' Castellani, Gonzalo (13') 1-0    
x  COP LIB 03:30 FT Santos
1
2-0
1
6
Estudiantes LP 1-0
 
Stadium
Vila Belmiro
Referee
Aquino, Eber
90'     2-0 (90') Escobar, Manga
90'     2-0 (90') Lattanzio, Carlo
81' Bueno, Vitor in (81') 2-0    
81' Rodrygo out (81') 2-0    
75' Gomes, Arthur in (75') 2-0    
75' Copete, Jonathan out (75') 2-0    
72'     2-0 (72') Escobar, Manga
70' Renato in (70') 2-0    
70' Cittadini, Leo out (70') 2-0    
69'     2-0 (69') Escobar, Manga in
69'     2-0 (69') Rodriguez, Lucas out
61'     2-0 (61') Gimenez, Gaston in
61'     2-0 (61') Gomez, Ivan out
60'     2-0 (60') Lattanzio, Carlo in
60'     2-0 (60') Dubarbier out
50' Verissimo, Lucas (50') 2-0    
49'     1-0 (49') Brana, Rodrigo
HT   1-0  
45'     1-0 (45') Campi, Gaston
44' Barbosa, Gabriel (44') 1-0    
10'     0-0 (10') Dubarbier
7' Alison (7') 0-0    
x BRA D2 03:30 FT Fortaleza Ce
3-1
1
Crb Al 1-0  
Stadium
Estadio Castelao
81'     3-1 (81') Feijao
56' J. Patrick (56') 3-1    
51'     2-1 (51') N. Baiano
49' B. Melo (49') 2-0    
HT   2-0  
7' Osvaldo (7') 1-0    
x USA  02:00 FT Atlanta United 2
0-3
Charleston Battery 0-1  
 
x USA  01:30 FT Harrisburg City Islanders
0-0
Nashville SC 0-0  
Stadium
FNB Field
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 FT Deportivo Lara
3
2-1
3
Los Millionarios 2-0
 
Stadium
Estadio Metropolitano de Futbol de Lara
Referee
Espinoza, Michael
89' Chaurant, Oswaldo in (89') 2-1    
89' Soto, Herlbert out (89') 2-1    
85' Andreutti, Ricardo (85') 2-1    
82' Pernia, Henry in (82') 2-1    
82' Anzola Aguilar, Ignacio Jose out (82') 2-1    
74' Romero, Jose in (74') 2-1    
74' Reyes, Jose Miguel out (74') 2-1    
70'     2-1 (70') Del Valle, Ayron (Pen)
69' Mendoza, David (69') 2-0    
46'     2-0 (46') Lopez Vanegas, Carlos in
46'     2-0 (46') Dominguez, Juan out
HT   2-0  
28' Sierra, Carlos (Pen) (28') 2-0    
25'     1-0 (25') De los Santos, Matias
19'     1-0 (19') Duque, Jhon
16'     1-0 (16') Banguero, Felipe
13' Ramirez, Pedro (13') 1-0    
10' Sierra, Carlos (10') 1-0    
x BRA D2 01:15 FT Atl. GO
3-2
Guarani 2-0  
Stadium
Serra Dourada
65'     3-2 (65') A. Ramon
63'     3-1 (63') Nazario, Bruno
58' J. Paulo (58') 3-0    
HT   3-0  
45' Fernandes (45') 2-0    
24' J. Paulo (24') 1-0    
25/04 09:38
GMT-12
25/04 10:38
GMT-11
25/04 11:38
GMT-10
25/04 12:38
GMT-9
25/04 13:38
GMT-8
25/04 14:38
GMT-7
25/04 15:38
GMT-6
25/04 16:38
GMT-5
25/04 17:38
GMT-4
25/04 18:38
GMT-3
25/04 19:38
GMT-2
25/04 20:38
GMT-1
25/04 21:38
GMT
25/04 22:38
GMT+1
25/04 23:38
GMT+2
26/04 00:38
GMT+3
26/04 01:38
GMT+4
26/04 02:38
GMT+5
26/04 03:38
GMT+6
26/04 04:38
GMT+7
26/04 05:38
GMT+8
26/04 06:38
GMT+9
26/04 07:38
GMT+10
26/04 08:38
GMT+11
26/04 09:38
GMT+12
English
Ελληνικά